Join Discord Free SC alerts & tips
Casino List Daily Free SC Reviews States Get Started Join Discord Login
💳
🎁 NO CODE NEEDED

Mr. Goodwin Promo Code 2026

You do not need a code. Every new Mr. Goodwin account gets 125,000 GC at sign-up, with more for completing your profile and verifying your email and phone free, and the daily login keeps paying after that. Here is how to claim it, and how soon you can cash out.

Promo code
None needed
Free on signup
125K GC at sign-up, with more for completing your profile and verifying your email and phone
Daily bonus, top day
7 day daily reward cycle
Lowest redemption
$100.00
Mr. Goodwin promo code
PROMO CODEApplied for you
How the free bonus lands
  • 01Create your account125,000 GC + 1 SC
  • 02Verify your email10,000 GC + 1 SC
  • 03Verify your phone number25,000 GC
  • 04Complete your profile15,000 GC

Checked against 2 independent sources.

Free on signup125K GC at sign-up, with more for completing your profile and verifying your email and phone+ 0 SCClaim free bonus 21+ only. Not available in 19 states.

How to claim it

1
Open Mr. Goodwin from our button

No code box needs filling in. The offer is attached to every new account.

2
Sign up with your real details

Name, date of birth and address exactly as on your ID. You must be 21+ and outside the restricted states.

3
Create your account

125,000 GC + 1 SC lands in your balance.

4
Verify your email

10,000 GC + 1 SC lands in your balance.

5
Verify your phone number

25,000 GC lands in your balance.

6
Complete your profile

15,000 GC lands in your balance.

7
Come back tomorrow

The daily login pays 7 day daily reward cycle. Claim it every day; the streak grows.

Cashing out, and where it works

Cash out

Play each Sweeps Coin through 1x, pass the one time ID check, then pick a prize.

  • Gift cards
  • Bank transfer100 SC

Where it works

Open to players 21+ everywhere except the 19 states in red. Hover or tap a state.

Not available in CA, CT, DE, ID, IL, IN, LA, ME, MI, MT, NJ, NV, NY, OK, RI, TN, WA, WV, WY.

More new casinos with a free signup bonus

Every casino we track, ranked by daily value, is on the sweepstakes casino list. The full Mr. Goodwin review covers games, VIP and support.

Mr. Goodwin promo code questions

Is there a Mr. Goodwin promo code?

No. Mr. Goodwin does not use a promo code for its welcome offer. The 125,000 GC at sign-up, with more for completing your profile and verifying your email and phone is added to every new account automatically.

What is the Mr. Goodwin no deposit bonus?

125,000 GC at sign-up, with more for completing your profile and verifying your email and phone with no purchase: 125,000 GC + 1 SC when you create your account, then 10,000 GC + 1 SC when you verify your email, then 25,000 GC when you verify your phone number, then 15,000 GC when you complete your profile.

Are there Mr. Goodwin promo codes for existing players?

There is no code for existing players. Returning players get the daily login bonus (7 day daily reward cycle), plus the promotions shown in their account.

When can I redeem at Mr. Goodwin?

Sweeps Coins need a 1x playthrough, and the minimum redemption is $100.

Is Mr. Goodwin legit?

Mr. Goodwin is a sweepstakes casino run by UTech Solutions LLC. It checks every player's identity before paying a prize, and no purchase is ever needed to play.

Where is Mr. Goodwin available?

In most US states. It is not available in CA, CT, DE, ID, IL, IN, LA, ME, MI, MT, NJ, NV, NY, OK, RI, TN, WA, WV and WY.

Affiliate disclosure: affiliates may earn a commission if you sign up through our links, at no cost to you. It never changes our numbers. Sweepstakes casinos are free to play; no purchase is necessary to enter or win.