Join Discord Free SC alerts & tips
Casino List Daily Free SC Reviews States Get Started Join Discord Login
💳
🎁 NO CODE NEEDED

Sweepico Promo Code 2026

You do not need a code. Every new Sweepico account gets 150,000 GC + 2 SC free, and the daily login keeps paying after that. Here is how to claim it, and how soon you can cash out.

Promo code
None needed
Free on signup
150K GC + 2 SC
Daily bonus, top day
0.10 SC
Lowest redemption
$100.00
Sweepico promo code
PROMO CODEApplied for you
How the free bonus lands
  • 01Create your account125,000 GC + 1 SC
  • 02Verify your email10,000 GC + 1 SC
  • 03Complete your profile15,000 GC

Checked against 2 independent sources and 38 days of our own daily bonus log.

Free on signup150K GC+ 2 SCClaim free bonus 21+ only. Not available in 19 states.

The fast route: the first purchase

The free bonus is plenty to try Sweepico. If you want to cash out sooner, the first purchase package $14.99 for 30SC (100%) puts 32 SC in your balance on day 1 with the signup coins. Each Sweeps Coin redeems for about $1 once it is played through, so after a 1x playthrough on a 97% game about 31.0 SC is left on average, about 31% of the way to the minimum.

You pay$14.99
You get30 SC + coins
Cost per SC$0.50
First cashoutSooner

Get the Sweepico first purchase offer

Averages hide swings: a playthrough can finish above or below the minimum, and the package is the store price we track, so check it before you pay. Only spend what you are fine losing. Responsible play.

How to claim it

1
Open Sweepico from our button

No code box needs filling in. The offer is attached to every new account.

2
Sign up with your real details

Name, date of birth and address exactly as on your ID. You must be 21+ and outside the restricted states.

3
Create your account

125,000 GC + 1 SC lands in your balance.

4
Verify your email

10,000 GC + 1 SC lands in your balance.

5
Complete your profile

15,000 GC lands in your balance.

6
Come back tomorrow

The daily login pays $0.10. Claim it every day; the streak grows.

When can you cash out?

Sweeps Coins only redeem after a 1x playthrough, and every spin keeps a little for the house, so this counts what is left after the playthrough, on average. The daily bonus starts at the top value we log for Sweepico (0.1 SC on its best day), so treat it as the best case and lower it if your streak breaks.

0%100 SC
SC collected0 SC
Left after playthrough0 SC
You paid$0
First cashoutDay 0

Averages, not a promise of winnings. The playthrough guide shows the best game at Sweepico.

Cashing out, and where it works

Cash out

Play each Sweeps Coin through 1x, pass the one time ID check, then pick a prize.

  • Bank transfer (ACH)100 SC
  • Push to card100 SC

Where it works

Open to players 21+ everywhere except the 19 states in red. Hover or tap a state.

Not available in CA, CT, DE, ID, IL, IN, LA, ME, MI, MT, NJ, NV, NY, OK, RI, TN, WA, WV, WY.

More new casinos with a free signup bonus

Every casino we track, ranked by daily value, is on the sweepstakes casino list. The full Sweepico review covers games, VIP and support.

Sweepico promo code questions

Is there a Sweepico promo code?

No. Sweepico does not use a promo code for its welcome offer. The 150,000 GC + 2 SC is added to every new account automatically.

What is the Sweepico no deposit bonus?

150,000 GC + 2 SC with no purchase: 125,000 GC + 1 SC when you create your account, then 10,000 GC + 1 SC when you verify your email, then 15,000 GC when you complete your profile.

Are there Sweepico promo codes for existing players?

There is no code for existing players. Returning players get the daily login bonus ($0.10) and VIP Club rewards as they climb its 10 levels, plus the promotions shown in their account.

How much is the Sweepico daily bonus worth?

$0.10. The top value we log for it is 0.1 SC a day.

Is the Sweepico first purchase worth it?

The package we track is $14.99 for 30SC (100%): about $0.50 per Sweeps Coin. With the signup coins and a 1x playthrough on a 97% game, about 31.0 SC is left on average. Results swing both ways, so only buy what you are fine losing.

When can I redeem at Sweepico?

Sweeps Coins need a 1x playthrough, and the minimum redemption is $100.

Is Sweepico legit?

Sweepico is a sweepstakes casino run by UTech Solutions LLC. It checks every player's identity before paying a prize, and no purchase is ever needed to play.

Does Sweepico have a refer a friend bonus?

Yes. Sweepico pays a referral bonus when a friend signs up with your link and buys a coin package. The current amount is shown in your account.

Where is Sweepico available?

In most US states. It is not available in CA, CT, DE, ID, IL, IN, LA, ME, MI, MT, NJ, NV, NY, OK, RI, TN, WA, WV and WY.

Affiliate disclosure: affiliates may earn a commission if you sign up through our links, at no cost to you. It never changes our numbers. Sweepstakes casinos are free to play; no purchase is necessary to enter or win.